Республиканский турнир Нарва-Йыэсуу 2005. Юноши 10 лет.

Narva-Joesuu 2005 U10

Standings

Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score Buch. Progr.

1-2 Airapetjan, Ruben 1995 1800 6 32.0 24.0

Selifanov, Konstantin 1996 1686 6 31.0 26.0

3-5 Nikulin, Oleg 1996 1662 5 31.0 23.5

Mihhaljuk, Maksim 1996 1359 5 22.5 20.0

Gordeev, Erik 1995 1338 5 22.5 15.0

6-8 Korol, Angelina 1996 1434 4.5 31.5 19.5

Smoljar, Roman 1995 1638 4.5 29.5 22.0

Kruglov, Pjotr 1321 4.5 24.5 15.5

9-15 Jurkov, Aleksandr 1996 4 30.0 16.0

Ivanov, Gleb 1996 1355 4 28.5 19.0

Gabovich, Ilja 1995 1669 4 25.0 17.5

Rymar, Kirill 1995 4 25.0 17.0

Orlova, Kristina 1996 1398 4 25.0 16.0

Fjodorov, Dmitri 1996 1307 4 23.5 16.0

Stepanov, Arseni 1998 4 16.0 12.5

16-18 Leshihin, Stepan 1997 3.5 26.5 14.0

Ogirchuk, Polina 1995 1294 3.5 23.0 13.5

Aleksandrov, Kirill 1997 1333 3.5 23.0 11.5

19-22 Pogodina, Inga 1995 3 27.5 14.0

Arhhipovski, Artjom 1997 1508 3 25.5 16.0

Mikrjukov, Aleksandr 1997 1282 3 22.5 10.0

Afanasjev, Dmitri 3 21.5 12.0

23-24 Nazarov, Vadim 1995 2.5 24.5 7.5

Bakaljas, Nikita 1271 2.5 20.5 9.0

25-28 Danilov, Eduard 1996 2 22.0 10.0

Uljev, Andrei 1995 1257 2 21.0 5.0

Shershunov, Mihhail 2 20.0 4.0

Dengub, Mark 2 16.5 7.0

29-30 Glavatskaja, Anastasia 1996 0.5 21.0 3.0

Nikolaeva, Liana 1996 0.5 18.5 3.0

Cross Table

No Name Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

1. Airapetjan, Ruben 6 15:1 9:1 7:1 4:0 10:1 2:1 5:1

2. Selifanov, Konstantin 6 16:1 13:1 8:1 5:1 4:1 1:0 3:1

3. Gabovich, Ilja 4 17:1 10:0 19:1 22:= 21:= 25:1 2:0

4. Nikulin, Oleg 5 18:1 14:1 26:1 1:1 2:0 5:= 7:=

5. Smoljar, Roman 4.5 19:1 18:1 10:1 2:0 7:1 4:= 1:0

6. Arhhipovski, Artjom 3 20:1 26:0 16:1 14:1 9:0 11:0 8:0

7. Korol, Angelina 4.5 21:1 25:1 1:0 26:1 5:0 9:1 4:=

8. Orlova, Kristina 4 22:1 29:1 2:0 10:0 25:0 12:1 6:1

9. Mihhaljuk, Maksim 5 23:1 1:0 20:1 29:1 6:1 7:0 21:1

10. Ivanov, Gleb 4 24:1 3:1 5:0 8:1 1:0 26:1 11:0

11. Gordeev, Erik 5 25:0 21:0 17:1 23:1 22:1 6:1 10:1

12. Aleksandrov, Kirill 3.5 26:0 22:0 27:1 13:1 15:= 8:0 18:1

13. Kruglov, Pjotr 4.5 27:1 2:0 21:= 12:0 17:1 22:1 15:1

14. Fjodorov, Dmitri 4 28:1 4:0 25:1 6:0 29:1 21:0 23:1

15. Ogirchuk, Polina 3.5 1:0 23:1 22:0 24:+ 12:= 19:1 13:0

16. Mikrjukov, Aleksandr 3 2:0 27:1 6:0 21:0 28:1 23:0 24:1

17. Bakaljas, Nikita 2.5 3:0 24:= 11:0 27:1 13:0 20:1 22:0

18. Uljev, Andrei 2 4:0 5:0 30:0 25:0 24:1 29:1 12:0

19. Danilov, Eduard 2 5:0 30:1 3:0 20:1 26:0 15:0 28:0

20. Glavatskaja, Anastasia .5 6:0 28:= 9:0 19:0 23:0 17:0 27:0

21. Jurkov, Aleksandr 4 7:0 11:1 13:= 16:1 3:= 14:1 9:0

22. Leshihin, Stepan 3.5 8:0 12:1 15:1 3:= 11:0 13:0 17:1

23. Nazarov, Vadim 2.5 9:0 15:0 28:= 11:0 20:1 16:1 14:0

24. Nikolaeva, Liana .5 10:0 17:= 29:0 15:- 18:0 30:0 16:0

25. Pogodina, Inga 3 11:1 7:0 14:0 18:1 8:1 3:0 26:0

26. Rymar, Kirill 4 12:1 6:1 4:0 7:0 19:1 10:0 25:1

27. Shershunov, Mihhail 2 13:0 16:0 12:0 17:0 30:1 28:0 20:1

28. Stepanov, Arseni 4 14:0 20:= 23:= 30:1 16:0 27:1 19:1

29. Afanasjev, Dmitri 3 : 8:0 24:1 9:0 14:0 18:0 30:1

30. Dengub, Mark 2 : 19:0 18:1 28:0 27:0 24:1 29:0

Комментарии (0)