SK Maletaht CupB - 6

                                   . -.

  1   Gridin, Maksim       2011 1180 K-Jarve SK Kalev 5.5        20.5    18.5
 2-3  Gorkov, Kirill       2011 1279 SK Maletaht      4.5        23.5    20.5
      Protassova, Evelina  2011 1202 SK Maletaht      4.5        23.0    20.0
 4-7  Kaletin, Artjom      2009 1004 SK Maletaht      4          23.5    20.5
      Korstin, Marta       2012 1088 SK Maletaht      4          20.5    19.0
      Dadon, Eva           2010 1000 SK Kalev         4          17.5    16.0
      Nikitina, Nastja     2009 1000 SK Maletaht      4          16.0    15.5
8-11  Petra, Vladimir      2011 1079 SK Maletaht      3.5        22.0    19.5
      Ivanov, Jaroslav     2010 1149 SK Valge Ratsu   3.5        21.5    20.0
      Ilin, Anton          2009      SK Maletaht      3.5        21.5    19.5
      Tsoganov, Vladislav  2011 1000 SK Kalev         3.5        19.5    17.5
12-16 Lantova, Jaroslava   2011 1000 SK Maletaht      3          19.5    17.5
      Elksnitis, Andrei    2009      SK Maletaht      3          18.5    17.0
      Nikitina, Anna       2011 1049 SK Maletaht      3          16.5    14.5
      Bessedin, Aleksandr  2009      SK Kalev         3          16.0    14.5
      Kornyljeva, Taissija 2011      SK Kalev         3          14.5    14.0
 17   Grigorjeva, Vera     2009 1000 SK Maletaht      2.5        16.0    15.5
18-24 Sharkova, Veronika   2012 1000 SK Kalev         2          18.5    17.0
      Aalund, Daniel       2012      SK Kalev         2          17.5    17.0
      Shvarkov, Artemi     2011      SK Maletaht      2          17.5    16.0
      Maksimov, Nikita     2009      SK Valge Ratsu   2          14.5    13.0
      Bessedin, Leonid     2011      SK Kalev         2          14.0    13.5
      Petrauskaite, Polina 2012      SK Maletaht      2          13.5    12.0
      Popov, Ilja          2012      SK Kalev         2          13.5    12.0
 25   Kasjukevits, Deniss  2010      SK Valge Ratsu   1          16.0    14.5

                      1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.    Gorkov, Kirill       2011 1279 14:1  9:1  4:=  6:1  3:=  5:=
2.    Protassova, Evelina  2011 1202 15:1  8:1  3:0 10:= 19:1  6:1
3.    Gridin, Maksim       2011 1180 16:1 11:1  2:1  4:1  1:=  8:1
4.    Ivanov, Jaroslav     2010 1149 23:1 10:1  1:=  3:0  5:0 12:1
5.    Korstin, Marta       2012 1088 17:1 13:1  6:0 15:=  4:1  1:=
6.    Petra, Vladimir      2011 1079 18:1 12:=  5:1  1:0 10:1  2:0
7.    Nikitina, Anna       2011 1049   :    :1 12:1 19:0 14:0 24:1
8.    Kaletin, Artjom      2009 1004 19:1  2:0 14:1 13:1 15:1  3:0
9.    Nikitina, Nastja     2009 1000 20:1  1:0 15:0 12:1 16:1 18:1
10.   Tsoganov, Vladislav  2011 1000 21:1  4:0 16:1  2:=  6:0 14:1
11.   Sharkova, Veronika   2012 1000 22:1  3:0 19:0 23:1 18:0 15:0
12.   Grigorjeva, Vera     2009 1000 24:1  6:=  7:0  9:0 20:1  4:0
13.   Dadon, Eva           2010 1000 25:1  5:0 22:1  8:0 21:1 19:1
14.   Lantova, Jaroslava   2011 1000  1:0 18:1  8:0 22:1  7:1 10:0
15.   Ilin, Anton          2009       2:0 21:1  9:1  5:=  8:0 11:1
16.   Aalund, Daniel       2012       3:0 20:1 10:0 24:1  9:0 22:0
17.   Bessedin, Leonid     2011       5:0 22:0 23:0 21:0   :1 20:1
18.   Bessedin, Aleksandr  2009       6:0 14:0 24:1 25:1 11:1  9:0
19.   Elksnitis, Andrei    2009       8:0 25:1 11:1  7:1  2:0 13:0
20.   Kasjukevits, Deniss  2010       9:0 16:0 21:0   :1 12:0 17:0
21.   Kornyljeva, Taissija 2011      10:0 15:0 20:1 17:1 13:0 25:1
22.   Maksimov, Nikita     2009      11:0 17:1 13:0 14:0 24:0 16:1
23.   Petrauskaite, Polina 2012       4:0 24:0 17:1 11:0 25:0   :1
24.   Popov, Ilja          2012      12:0 23:1 18:0 16:0 22:1  7:0
25.   Shvarkov, Artemi     2011      13:0 19:0   :1 18:0 23:1 21:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com