SK Maletaht Cup 5C - 6

                                   . -.

  1   Petrov, Jaroslav     2009      Venemaa          6          23.0    20.5
 2-3  Pritulina, Nadezhda  2010 1406 SK Valge Ratsu   5          22.0    19.5
      Serzhant, Aleksandr  2009 1283 SK Maletaht      5          19.5    19.5
 4-9  Andrejev, Arseni     2009 1294 K-Jarve SK Kalev 4          24.0    21.0
      Shilkin, Maksim      2009 1190 SK Maletaht      4          22.0    19.5
      Gasanbekov, Miroslav 2009 1354 SK Maletaht      4          21.0    18.5
      Tsoganov, Vlad       2011      K-Jarve SK Kalev 4          20.0    18.0
      Ivanichenko, Gleb    2009 1076 SK Maletaht      4          19.0    17.0
      Silland, Aivar       2010 1066 SK Maletaht      4          17.0    15.5
 10   Gridin, Maksim       2011 1109 K-Jarve SK Kalev 3.5        21.0    18.5
11-17 Protassova, Evelina  2011 1110 SK Maletaht      3          21.5    19.5
      Tsoganov, Jaroslav   2010 1181 K-Jarve SK Kalev 3          19.5    17.5
      Ivanov, Jaroslav     2010 1145 SK Valge Ratsu   3          19.5    17.5
      Rodina, Alisa        2010 1068 SK Maletaht      3          18.5    16.5
      Korstin, Marta       2012      SK Maletaht      3          18.0    16.0
      Buiko, Aleksandr     2009      SK Maletaht      3          17.5    15.5
      Bessedin, Aleksandr  2009      K-Jarve SK Kalev 3          13.5    13.5
18-23 Kaletin, Artjom      2009 1000 SK Maletaht      2.5        21.0    18.5
      Grigorjeva, Vera     2009 1000 SK Maletaht      2.5        19.5    18.5
      Golovkov, Timofei    2009 1121 Sillamae         2.5        19.0    16.5
      Kuznetsov, Leonid    2009      SK Maletaht      2.5        17.5    17.5
      Nikitina, Nastja     2009 1040 SK Maletaht      2.5        16.5    15.0
      Jarverand, Edgar     2009      SK Maletaht      2.5        12.5    12.0
24-27 Petrovich, Bogdan    2011      K-Jarve SK Kalev 2          14.5    14.5
      Gorkov, Kirill       2011      SK Maletaht      2          14.5    14.0
      Kornoljova, Taissija 2011      K-Jarve SK Kalev 2          12.5    12.5
      Nikitina, Anna       2011 1016 SK Maletaht      2          12.5    12.0
28-29 Razumejev, Gordei    2009      SK Maletaht      1          16.0    14.0
      Sharkova, Veronika   2012      K-Jarve SK Kalev 1          11.5    11.5
 30   Maksimov, Nikita     2009      K-Jarve SK Kalev 0.5        12.5    10.0
 31   Bessedin, Leonid     2011      K-Jarve SK Kalev 0          15.5    14.5

                      1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.    Pritulina, Nadezhda  2010 1406 17:1 12:1  5:1  9:1 27:0  3:1
2.    Gasanbekov, Miroslav 2009 1354 14:1  8:1  9:0 12:1  5:1 27:0
3.    Andrejev, Arseni     2009 1294 19:1 13:1 27:0 16:+  9:1  1:0
4.    Serzhant, Aleksandr  2009 1283 18:1 10:1 16:1 27:0 31:1  6:1
5.    Shilkin, Maksim      2009 1190 20:1 11:1  1:0 25:1  2:0 10:1
6.    Tsoganov, Jaroslav   2010 1181 21:1 16:0 11:0 20:1 14:1  4:0
7.    Ivanov, Jaroslav     2010 1145 27:0 23:1 25:0 21:1 16:1 13:0
8.    Golovkov, Timofei    2009 1121 24:1  2:0 20:0 17:1 10:= 12:0
9.    Protassova, Evelina  2011 1110 22:1 15:1  2:1  1:0  3:0 31:0
10.   Gridin, Maksim       2011 1109 25:1  4:0 22:1 13:1  8:=  5:0
11.   Ivanichenko, Gleb    2009 1076 28:1  5:0  6:1 31:0 20:1 24:1
12.   Rodina, Alisa        2010 1068 23:1  1:0 15:1  2:0 24:0  8:1
13.   Silland, Aivar       2010 1066 26:1  3:0 24:1 10:0 25:1  7:1
14.   Nikitina, Nastja     2009 1040  2:0 24:0 26:1 28:1  6:0 22:=
15.   Nikitina, Anna       2011 1016 30:1  9:0 12:0 24:0 28:0 29:1
16.   Kaletin, Artjom      2009 1000 31:1  6:1  4:0  3:-  7:0 25:=
17.   Grigorjeva, Vera     2009 1000  1:0 27:0 23:1  8:0 19:= 30:1
18.   Bessedin, Leonid     2011       4:0 25:0 28:0 19:0 30:0 23:0
19.   Bessedin, Aleksandr  2009       3:0 26:= 31:0 18:1 17:= 28:1
20.   Buiko, Aleksandr     2009       5:0 28:1  8:1  6:0 11:0 21:1
21.   Gorkov, Kirill       2011       6:0 31:0 30:1  7:0 29:1 20:0
22.   Jarverand, Edgar     2009       9:0 30:1 10:0 29:- 23:1 14:=
23.   Kornoljova, Taissija 2011      12:0  7:0 17:0 30:1 22:0 18:1
24.   Korstin, Marta       2012       8:0 14:1 13:0 15:1 12:1 11:0
25.   Kuznetsov, Leonid    2009      10:0 18:1  7:1  5:0 13:0 16:=
26.   Maksimov, Nikita     2009      13:0 19:= 14:0 22:    :    : 
27.   Petrov, Jaroslav     2009       7:1 17:1  3:1  4:1  1:1  2:1
28.   Petrovich, Bogdan    2011      11:0 20:0 18:1 14:0 15:1 19:0
29.   Razumejev, Gordei    2009        :    :    :  22:+ 21:0 15:0
30.   Sharkova, Veronika   2012      15:0 22:0 21:0 23:0 18:1 17:0
31.   Tsoganov, Vlad       2011      16:0 21:1 19:1 11:1  4:0  9:1
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com