SK Maletaht Cup 5B - 6

                                   . -.

 1-2  Gubanchikov, Mihhail 2007 1648 Venemaa          5          21.5    19.5
      Sizov, Lev           2008 1511 SK Valge Ratsu   5          21.5    19.5
 3-4  Rodin, Robert        2007 1630 SK Maletaht      4          21.0    19.0
      Danilina, Diana      2006 1462 SK Valge Ratsu   4          19.0    18.0
 5-9  Rudnik, Viktoria     2006 1584 K-Jarve SK Kalev 3.5        21.0    19.0
      Poluektova, Arina    2006 1587 SK Maletaht      3.5        19.5    19.5
      Dukats, Ivan         2007 1411 SK Maletaht      3.5        19.5    17.5
      Rogaten, Varvara     2008 1537 SK Maletaht      3.5        16.5    14.5
      Pomaznev, Aleksei    2008 1461 MK Avesta        3.5        14.5    14.5
10-11 East, Marek          2008 1377 SK Valge Ratsu   3          17.0    16.0
      Valijev, Aleksei     2008 1173 K-Jarve SK Kalev 3          13.0    13.0
 12   Potashev, Artemi     2006 1296 SK Maletaht      2.5        16.5    15.5
13-17 Lazojev, Mark        2006 1527 SK Maletaht      2          22.0    19.0
      Ivanova, Ksenija     2007 1371 SK Maletaht      2          18.5    16.5
      Timofejeva, Julianna 2008 1280 SK Maletaht      2          15.0    14.0
      Sirotkin, Anton      2007 1252 Sillamae         2          14.0    14.0
      Massalin, Artjom     2007 1269 SK Maletaht      2          12.0    12.0
18-19 Mukonin, Maksim      2008 1190 SK Maletaht      1          16.5    15.0
      Evsina, Marija       2008 1149 SK Maletaht      1          15.5    14.0

                      1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.    Gubanchikov, Mihhail 2007 1648  8:1 11:1  6:1  7:0  2:1  3:1
2.    Rodin, Robert        2007 1630 10:1  7:0 12:1  6:1  1:0  4:1
3.    Poluektova, Arina    2006 1587 12:1 17:1  7:0  9:1  8:=  1:0
4.    Rudnik, Viktoria     2006 1584  9:1  6:0 10:1 11:1  7:=  2:0
5.    Rogaten, Varvara     2008 1537 16:1  9:0  8:=   :  14:1  6:1
6.    Lazojev, Mark        2006 1527 18:1  4:1  1:0  2:0 11:0  5:0
7.    Sizov, Lev           2008 1511 13:1  2:1  3:1  1:1  4:= 10:=
8.    Danilina, Diana      2006 1462  1:0 18:1  5:= 19:1  3:= 11:1
9.    Pomaznev, Aleksei    2008 1461  4:0  5:1 17:1  3:0 16:= 12:1
10.   Dukats, Ivan         2007 1411  2:0 13:1  4:0 18:1 12:1  7:=
11.   East, Marek          2008 1377 15:1  1:0 19:1  4:0  6:1  8:0
12.   Ivanova, Ksenija     2007 1371  3:0 16:1  2:0 13:1 10:0  9:0
13.   Potashev, Artemi     2006 1296  7:0 10:0 16:= 12:0 19:1   :1
14.   Timofejeva, Julianna 2008 1280   :    :    :  15:1  5:0 19:1
15.   Massalin, Artjom     2007 1269 11:0 19:0 18:0 14:0   :1 17:1
16.   Sirotkin, Anton      2007 1252  5:0 12:0 13:= 17:1  9:= 18:0
17.   Mukonin, Maksim      2008 1190   :   3:0  9:0 16:0 18:0 15:0
18.   Valijev, Aleksei     2008 1173  6:0  8:0 15:1 10:0 17:1 16:1
19.   Evsina, Marija       2008 1149   :  15:1 11:0  8:0 13:0 14:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com