SK Maletaht Cup 4B - 6

                                . -.

 1-2  Tsoganov, Jaroslav  2011 1207 SK Diagonaal   4.5        21.5    19.0
      Gorkov, Kirill      2011 1138 SK Maletaht    4.5        20.5    19.0
 3-6  Petra, Vladimir     2011 1160 SK Maletaht    4          22.5    20.0
      Protassova, Evelina 2011 1259 SK Maletaht    4          21.0    19.5
      Gridin, Maksim      2011 1187 SK Diagonaal   4          18.5    17.0
      Grigorjeva, Vera    2009 1037 SK Maletaht    4          17.5    16.0
 7-8  Tsoganov, Vladislav 2011 1053 SK Diagonaal   3.5        19.5    18.0
      Rodina, Alisa       2010 1253 SK Maletaht    3.5        18.5    17.5
9-11  Pupkevits, Matvei   2011      SK Diagonaal   3          19.5    18.0
      Nikitina, Anna      2011 1000 SK Maletaht    3          17.0    16.0
      Ivanov, Jaroslav    2010 1105 SK Valge Ratsu 3          13.5    12.5
 12   Korstin, Marta      2012      SK Maletaht    2.5        16.0    15.0
13-15 Maksimov, Nikita    2009      SK Valge Ratsu 2          18.5    17.0
      Pupkevits, Mihhail  2011      SK Maletaht    2          16.0    14.5
      Moskaltsuk, Ilja    2012      SK Maletaht    2          15.0    14.0
 16   Bessedin, Aleksandr 2009      SK Diagonaall  1.5        15.0    14.0
 17   Lantova, Jaroslava  2011 1015 SK Maletaht    1          15.0    13.5

                     1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.    Protassova, Evelina 2011 1259  9:1  6:0 15:1  2:1  4:0  8:1
2.    Rodina, Alisa       2010 1253 10:1  7:1  5:=  1:0  9:0 13:1
3.    Tsoganov, Jaroslav  2011 1207 11:0 13:1  6:1  9:1  8:=  5:1
4.    Gridin, Maksim      2011 1187 12:1 16:1 11:1  5:0  1:1  6:0
5.    Petra, Vladimir     2011 1160 13:1  8:1  2:=  4:1  6:=  3:0
6.    Gorkov, Kirill      2011 1138 14:1  1:1  3:0 17:1  5:=  4:1
7.    Ivanov, Jaroslav    2010 1105 15:1  2:0 17:0  8:0 12:1 10:1
8.    Tsoganov, Vladislav 2011 1053 17:1  5:0 16:1  7:1  3:=  1:0
9.    Grigorjeva, Vera    2009 1037  1:0 14:1 12:1  3:0  2:1 17:1
10.   Lantova, Jaroslava  2011 1015  2:0 11:0 13:0 12:0 15:1  7:0
11.   Nikitina, Anna      2011 1000  3:1 10:1  4:0   :    :  14:1
12.   Bessedin, Aleksandr 2009       4:0 15:0  9:0 10:1  7:0 16:=
13.   Korstin, Marta      2012       5:0  3:0 10:1 15:1 16:=  2:0
14.   Maksimov, Nikita    2009       6:0  9:0   :1 16:1 17:0 11:0
15.   Moskaltsuk, Ilja    2012       7:0 12:1  1:0 13:0 10:0   :1
16.   Pupkevits, Mihhail  2011        :1  4:0  8:0 14:0 13:= 12:=
17.   Pupkevits, Matvei   2011       8:0   :1  7:1  6:0 14:1  9:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com