SK Maletaht Cup 2019A - 7

                      . -.

 1-2  Gubanchikov, Mihhail 2007 1717 5.5        31.0    28.0
      Smirnova, Jekaterina 2006 1689 5.5        27.5    25.5
  3   Nikitin, Arseni      2006 1963 5          29.0    26.0
 4-7  Makarov, Gleb        2005 1758 4.5        31.0    28.0
      Lazojev, Mark        2006 1581 4.5        25.5    24.5
      Kuldmaa, Tanel       2002 1621 4.5        23.5    22.5
      Petrov, Jaroslav     2009 1117 4.5        21.5    20.5
8-10  Rodin, Robert        2007 1668 4          26.0    25.0
      Gasanbekov, Miroslav 2009 1342 4          21.5    20.5
      Nikitin, Leonid      2004 1364 4          16.0    15.0
11-12 Rudnik, Viktoria     2006 1748 3.5        26.0    25.0
      Poluektova, Arina    2006 1760 3.5        22.0    21.0
13-16 Dukats, Ivan         2007 1387 3          31.5    28.0
      Ivanova, Ksenija     2007 1421 3          26.0    25.0
      Rogaten, Varvara     2008 1536 3          23.5    22.5
      Timofejeva, Juliana  2008 1358 3          21.5    20.5
 17   Kuzmina, Oleksandra  2009 1297 2          22.5    21.5
18-20 Sala, Ellen          2008 1247 1          23.5    22.5
      Shilkin, Maksim      2009 1262 1          21.5    20.5
      Mukonin, Maksim      2008 1163 1          19.5    18.5

                      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.    Nikitin, Arseni      2006 1963 11:1  7:1  5:0  4:1  6:= 12:1  3:=
2.    Poluektova, Arina    2006 1760 12:0 16:1  3:0 20:= 10:1 13:0 17:1
3.    Makarov, Gleb        2005 1758 13:1  8:=  2:1  5:= 12:1  6:0  1:=
4.    Rudnik, Viktoria     2006 1748 14:1  9:0 18:1  1:0 15:1  7:=  8:0
5.    Gubanchikov, Mihhail 2007 1717 15:1 10:1  1:1  3:=  9:1  8:1  6:0
6.    Smirnova, Jekaterina 2006 1689 16:1 12:=  9:= 14:1  1:=  3:1  5:1
7.    Rodin, Robert        2007 1668 17:1  1:0 20:1 11:1  8:0  4:=  9:=
8.    Kuldmaa, Tanel       2002 1621 18:1  3:= 12:0 16:1  7:1  5:0  4:1
9.    Lazojev, Mark        2006 1581 19:1  4:1  6:= 12:=  5:0 11:1  7:=
10.   Rogaten, Varvara     2008 1536 20:1  5:0 14:0 18:1  2:0 15:0 16:1
11.   Ivanova, Ksenija     2007 1421  1:0 17:1 13:1  7:0 14:1  9:0 20:0
12.   Dukats, Ivan         2007 1387  2:1  6:=  8:1  9:=  3:0  1:0 15:0
13.   Nikitin, Leonid      2004 1364  3:0 18:0 11:0 17:1 16:1  2:1 19:1
14.   Timofejeva, Juliana  2008 1358  4:0 19:1 10:1  6:0 11:0 20:0 18:1
15.   Gasanbekov, Miroslav 2009 1342  5:0 20:0 17:1 19:1  4:0 10:1 12:1
16.   Kuzmina, Oleksandra  2009 1297  6:0  2:0 19:1  8:0 13:0 17:1 10:0
17.   Shilkin, Maksim      2009 1262  7:0 11:0 15:0 13:0 19:1 16:0  2:0
18.   Sala, Ellen          2008 1247  8:0 13:1  4:0 10:0 20:0 19:0 14:0
19.   Mukonin, Maksim      2008 1163  9:0 14:0 16:0 15:0 17:0 18:1 13:0
20.   Petrov, Jaroslav     2009 1117 10:0 15:1  7:0  2:= 18:1 14:1 11:1
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com