SK Maletaht Cup 2018C - 6

                                   . -.

  1   Pomaznev, Aleksei      2008 1417 MK Avesta      6          20.5    18.0
  2   Pritulina, Nadezhda    2010 1304 SK Valge Ratsu 5          21.0    18.5
 3-6  East, Marek            2008 1333 SK Valge Ratsu 4          22.0    20.0
      Serzhant, Aleksandr    2009 1347 SK Maletaht    4          21.0    19.0
      Tsyganov, Jaroslav     2010 1217 SK Diagonaal   4          19.0    17.0
      Valijev, Aleksei       2009 1213 SK Diagonaal   4          16.0    15.0
 7-8  Kuzmits, Ivan          2008 1204 Sillamae       3.5        22.5    20.0
      Gasanbekov, Miroslav   2009 1326 SK Maletaht    3.5        13.5    12.5
9-12  Shilkin, Maksim        2009 1277 SK Maletaht    3          22.5    20.5
      Timofejeva, Julianna   2008 1298 SK Maletaht    3          21.0    19.0
      Andrejev, Arseni       2009 1177 SK Diagonaal   3          18.5    17.5
      Sala, Elen             2008 1221 SK Diagonaal   3          16.5    15.0
13-15 Mukonin, Maksim        2008 1205 SK Maletaht    2.5        17.5    16.0
      Erikson, Robert        2008 1232 SK Maletaht    2.5        16.0    15.5
      Lavruhhina, Anastassia 2009 1054 SK Maletaht    2.5        15.0    14.5
 16   Evsina, Maria          2008 1190 SK Maletaht    2          19.0    17.5
17-18 Grigorjeva, Vera       2009      SK Maletaht    1.5        17.5    15.5
      Buiko, Aleksandr       2009      SK Maletaht    1.5        12.0    11.5
19-21 Drozdov, Nikolai       2009      SK Maletaht    1          17.5    15.5
      Naumanis, Jan          2008      SK Maletaht    1          11.5     9.5
      Protassova, Elina      2011      SK Maletaht    1           9.5     7.5
 22   Spiridonov, Jaroslav   2010      T.Truusi MKK   0.5        16.0    14.0

                        1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.    Pomaznev, Aleksei      2008 1417 11:1  8:1  6:1  7:1  2:1  3:1
2.    Serzhant, Aleksandr    2009 1347 12:1  9:1  5:0 14:1  1:0 15:1
3.    East, Marek            2008 1333 13:0 17:1 15:1  5:1  6:1  1:0
4.    Gasanbekov, Miroslav   2009 1326 14:0 13:=   :- 19:1 18:1 12:1
5.    Pritulina, Nadezhda    2010 1304 15:1 10:1  2:1  3:0  7:1 13:1
6.    Timofejeva, Julianna   2008 1298 16:1 14:1  1:0 12:1  3:0 10:0
7.    Shilkin, Maksim        2009 1277 17:1 21:1 13:1  1:0  5:0 11:0
8.    Erikson, Robert        2008 1232 18:1  1:0 14:0 13:0 22:1  9:=
9.    Sala, Elen             2008 1221 19:1  2:0 20:1 10:0 12:=  8:=
10.   Tsyganov, Jaroslav     2010 1217 20:1  5:0 16:1  9:1 13:0  6:1
11.   Valijev, Aleksei       2009 1213  1:0 16:0 19:1 18:1 14:1  7:1
12.   Mukonin, Maksim        2008 1205  2:0 19:1 21:1  6:0  9:=  4:0
13.   Kuzmits, Ivan          2008 1204  3:1  4:=  7:0  8:1 10:1  5:0
14.   Evsina, Maria          2008 1190  4:1  6:0  8:1  2:0 11:0 19:0
15.   Andrejev, Arseni       2009 1177  5:0 18:1  3:0 20:+ 16:1  2:0
16.   Lavruhhina, Anastassia 2009 1054  6:0 11:1 10:0 22:= 15:0 18:1
17.   Buiko, Aleksandr       2009       7:0  3:0 18:0 21:- 19:= 22:1
18.   Drozdov, Nikolai       2009       8:0 15:0 17:1 11:0  4:0 16:0
19.   Grigorjeva, Vera       2009       9:0 12:0 11:0  4:0 17:= 14:1
20.   Naumanis, Jan          2008      10:0   :1  9:0 15:-   :    : 
21.   Protassova, Elina      2011        :1  7:0 12:0 17:-   :    : 
22.   Spiridonov, Jaroslav   2010        :    :    :  16:=  8:0 17:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com