SK "Diagonaal" lahtised meistrivőistlused 2018 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Rtg Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch.

  1   Rikas, Artur                    1657 5.5      16.0  23.5
 2-3  Rogaten, Varvara                1508 4.5      15.0  22.5
      Rodin, Robert                   1606 4.5      12.0  18.0
 4-7  Lazojev, Mark                   1508 4        14.0  20.0
      Hudilainen, Mihhail             1440 4        12.5  19.5
      Sizov, Lev                      1508 4        12.0  18.0
      Poluektova, Arina               1595 4        11.5  18.5
 8-9  Rudnik, Viktoria                1607 3.5      16.0  22.0
      Leontjeva, Aleksandra           1496 3.5       9.5  13.5
10-13 Dukats, Ivan                    1396 3        14.5  20.5
      Bondatsuk, Maksim               1435 3        13.0  18.0
      Pomaznev, Aleksei               1441 3         9.0  15.0
      Ivanova, Ksenia                 1359 3         9.0  13.5
 14   Timofejeva, Juliana             1286 2.5      13.5  18.5
15-17 Danilina, Diana                 1510 2        14.0  21.5
      East, Marek                     1398 2        13.5  18.5
      Sala, Ellen                     1150 2        12.5  17.0
18-19 Mukonin, Maksim                 1157 1        12.5  18.5
      Kuzmina, Oleksandria            1100 1        10.5  16.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Rtg Loc   1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Rikas, Artur                    1657 10:1  8:1  4:1  7:=  6:1 11:1
2.  Rudnik, Viktoria                1607 11:1  9:1  7:0  6:=  3:0 13:1
3.  Rodin, Robert                   1606 12:0 13:1  6:=  5:1  2:1  7:1
4.  Poluektova, Arina               1595 13:1 12:1  1:0 11:0  5:1 15:1
5.  Danilina, Diana                 1510 14:0 15:1 11:0  3:0  4:0   :1
6.  Lazojev, Mark                   1508 15:1 19:1  3:=  2:=  1:0 10:1
7.  Rogaten, Varvara                1508 16:1 14:1  2:1  1:=  8:1  3:0
8.  Sizov, Lev                      1508 17:1  1:0 18:1 12:1  7:0 14:1
9.  Leontjeva, Aleksandra           1496 18:1  2:0 14:0 17:1 16:= 12:1
10. Pomaznev, Aleksei               1441  1:0 17:1 19:1 14:0 18:1  6:0
11. Hudilainen, Mihhail             1440  2:0 16:1  5:1  4:1 14:1  1:0
12. Bondatsuk, Maksim               1435  3:1  4:0 13:1  8:0 17:1  9:0
13. East, Marek                     1398  4:0  3:0 12:0 19:1   :1  2:0
14. Dukats, Ivan                    1396  5:1  7:0  9:1 10:1 11:0  8:0
15. Ivanova, Ksenia                 1359  6:0  5:0 16:1 18:1 19:1  4:0
16. Timofejeva, Juliana             1286  7:0 11:0 15:0   :1  9:= 17:1
17. Mukonin, Maksim                 1157  8:0 10:0   :1  9:0 12:0 16:0
18. Sala, Ellen                     1150  9:0   :1  8:0 15:0 10:0 19:1
19. Kuzmina, Oleksandria            1100   :1  6:0 10:0 13:0 15:0 18:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com