Narva MV-d 2020 U10 - 6

                                 . -.

  1   Pritulina, Nadezhda  2010 1432 SK Valge Ratsu 5          22.5    19.5
 2-4  Gorkov, Kirill       2011 1168 SK Maletaht    4.5        22.0    21.0
      Gridin, Maksim       2011 1206 SK Kalev       4.5        22.0    20.0
      Petra, Vladimir      2011 1184 SK Maletaht    4.5        19.5    18.0
 5-6  Protassova, Evelina  2011 1250 SK Maletaht    4          21.0    19.0
      Korstin, Marta       2012 1097 SK Maletaht    4          20.5    19.0
 7-8  Tsoganov, Vladislav  2011 1066 SK Kalev       3.5        21.5    19.0
      Shvarkov, Artemi     2011      SK Maletaht    3.5        13.0    12.0
9-12  Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 2011 1060 MK Lootus      3          21.0    19.0
      Mazajev, Ilja        2011 1005 MK Lootus      3          21.0    19.0
      Trempel, Vladislav   2010 1091 MK Lootus      3          19.0    17.0
      Shustrov, Emil       2011      SK Maletaht    3          15.0    14.0
13-14 Dmitrieva, Laura     2011 1102 MK Lootus      2.5        17.0    15.5
      Roslajakov, Grigori  2011      SK Maletaht    2.5        16.5    15.0
15-16 Jeltsov, Artjom      2011      MK Lootus      2          17.0    15.5
      Aleksejev, Saveli    2010      SK Maletaht    2          15.0    13.5
17-18 Rassohhin, Valera    2011      SK Valge Ratsu 1.5        15.5    14.5
      Rodionov, Aleks      2011      SK Maletaht    1.5        15.5    14.0
 19   Tress, Valeri        2011      SK Maletaht    0.5         9.5     8.5
 20   Russman, Artemi      2011      SK Mlaetaht    0           9.0     8.0

                      1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.    Pritulina, Nadezhda  2010 1432 11:1  8:1  5:1  3:1 10:1  4:0
2.    Protassova, Evelina  2011 1250 12:1  5:0  7:1  8:1  3:0 10:1
3.    Gridin, Maksim       2011 1206 13:1 10:1  9:1  1:0  2:1  5:=
4.    Petra, Vladimir      2011 1184 14:1  7:0 11:1  9:=  6:1  1:1
5.    Gorkov, Kirill       2011 1168 15:1  2:1  1:0  7:1  9:1  3:=
6.    Dmitrieva, Laura     2011 1102 16:=  9:0 20:1 14:1  4:0 19:0
7.    Korstin, Marta       2012 1097 17:1  4:1  2:0  5:0 18:1 11:1
8.    Trempel, Vladislav   2010 1091 18:1  1:0 12:1  2:0 11:0 13:1
9.    Tsoganov, Vladislav  2011 1066 19:1  6:1  3:0  4:=  5:0 16:1
10.   Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 2011 1060 20:1  3:0 18:1 16:1  1:0  2:0
11.   Mazajev, Ilja        2011 1005  1:0 16:1  4:0 13:1  8:1  7:0
12.   Aleksejev, Saveli    2010       2:0 17:1  8:0 18:0 13:0 14:1
13.   Jeltsov, Artjom      2011       3:0 18:0 17:1 11:0 12:1  8:0
14.   Rassohhin, Valera    2011       4:0 19:= 15:1  6:0 16:0 12:0
15.   Rodionov, Aleks      2011       5:0 20:= 14:0 17:+ 19:0 18:0
16.   Roslajakov, Grigori  2011       6:= 11:0 19:1 10:0 14:1  9:0
17.   Russman, Artemi      2011       7:0 12:0 13:0 15:-   :    : 
18.   Shustrov, Emil       2011       8:0 13:1 10:0 12:1  7:0 15:1
19.   Shvarkov, Artemi     2011       9:0 14:= 16:0 20:+ 15:1  6:1
20.   Tress, Valeri        2011      10:0 15:=  6:0 19:-   :    : 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com