Narva Cup 2012 sugis 5 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Terebunskaja, Alina       1999  1424 5.5      15.5  22.0   20.0
  2   Bondar, Daniil            2001  1528 5        15.5  23.0   16.0
 3-4  Rattik, Artjom            1999  1468 4.5      15.0  23.5   19.0
      Garanin, Aleksei          2001  1575 4.5      13.0  20.0   14.5
 5-8  Vaino, Nikita             2002  1475 4        16.0  22.5   16.0
      Tkachenko, Ekaterina      2002  1419 4        15.5  23.5   16.0
      Zubehhin, Aleksei         2000  1500 4        14.0  21.5   15.0
      Zamorskaja, Sofia         2003  1200 4         9.5  14.5   11.0
9-11  Shilkin, Aleksei          2003  1247 3.5      12.5  20.0   12.5
      Andrijashkin, Deniss      2005  1346 3.5      12.0  18.5   13.0
      Aga, Rihard               2004  1390 3.5      12.0  17.5   13.0
12-16 Korotkova, Anna           2002  1301 3        14.0  20.5   12.0
      Sinitsyna, Anastassia     2004  1285 3        12.5  19.0   12.0
      Muravetski, Aleksandr     2003  1216 3        12.0  19.0    9.0
      Hass, Artjom              2001       3        10.5  16.0   10.0
      Sekajev, Fedor            2001  1208 3         9.0  14.5    7.0
 17   Maslov, Dmitri            2004       2.5      10.0  15.0    6.0
18-22 Andrijashkina, Anastassia 2000  1242 2        13.0  18.5    9.0
      Prohhorenko, Juri         2000       2        11.5  16.5    8.0
      Leonov, Savva             2004       2        11.0  18.5    8.0
      Zamorski, Vitali          2001       2        10.5  15.5    6.0
      Rubina, Mari              2004       2        10.0  14.0    6.0
 23   Trube, Artur              2004       1.5       8.5  12.5    5.0
24-26 Tsudajev, Grigori         2003  1289 1        12.0  17.0    6.0
      Migdalski, Kim            2002       1         8.0  12.5    1.0
      Sidorenko, Mihhail        2002       1         7.5  12.5    2.0

Cross Table

No  Name                      Feder  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Garanin, Aleksei          2001  14:W  8:D  2:L 16:W 15:W  9:W
2.  Bondar, Daniil            2001  15:W  7:L  1:W 12:W  3:W  5:W
3.  Zubehhin, Aleksei         2000  16:W 10:W  6:L 14:W  2:L 12:W
4.  Vaino, Nikita             2002  17:W 11:W  5:L 13:W  7:W  6:L
5.  Rattik, Artjom            1999  18:W 12:W  4:W 10:W  6:D  2:L
6.  Terebunskaja, Alina       1999  19:W 13:W  3:W  7:W  5:D  4:W
7.  Tkachenko, Ekaterina      2002  20:W  2:W  8:W  6:L  4:L 10:W
8.  Aga, Rihard               2004  21:W  1:D  7:L 11:W  9:D 13:D
9.  Andrijashkin, Deniss      2005  22:L 20:W 15:W 18:W  8:D  1:L
10. Korotkova, Anna           2002  23:W  3:L 17:W  5:L 19:W  7:L
11. Tsudajev, Grigori         2003  24:W  4:L 18:L  8:L 16:L 20:L
12. Sinitsyna, Anastassia     2004  25:W  5:L 19:W  2:L 14:W  3:L
13. Shilkin, Aleksei          2003  26:W  6:L 22:W  4:L 18:W  8:D
14. Andrijashkina, Anastassia 2000   1:L 21:W 23:W  3:L 12:L 17:L
15. Muravetski, Aleksandr     2003   2:L 22:W  9:L 23:W  1:L 19:W
16. Sekajev, Fedor            2001   3:L 23:L 24:W  1:L 11:W 22:W
17. Zamorskaja, Sofia         2003   4:L 24:W 10:L 26:W 20:W 14:W
18. Hass, Artjom              2001   5:L 25:W 11:W  9:L 13:L 26:W
19. Leonov, Savva             2004   6:L 26:W 12:L 22:W 10:L 15:L
20. Maslov, Dmitri            2004   7:L  9:L 25:D 21:W 17:L 11:W
21. Migdalski, Kim            2002   8:L 14:L 26:L 20:L 24:L 25:W
22. Prohhorenko, Juri         2000   9:W 15:L 13:L 19:L 25:W 16:L
23. Rubina, Mari              2004  10:L 16:W 14:L 15:L 26:L 24:W
24. Sidorenko, Mihhail        2002  11:L 17:L 16:L 25:L 21:W 23:L
25. Trube, Artur              2004  12:L 18:L 20:D 24:W 22:L 21:L
26. Zamorski, Vitali          2001  13:L 19:L 21:W 17:L 23:W 18:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com