K-Jarve noorte MV 2019 (T10) - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                      Loc  Club                  Score Buch.

  1   Pritulina, Nadezda        1544 SK Valge Ratsu        6.0    29.0
  2   Korstin, Marta                 Narva SK Maletäht     5.0    27.0
  3   Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria 1058 Maleklubi Lootus      5.0    26.5
  4   Nikitina, Anastasia       1068 Narva SK Maletäht     5.0    26.0
  5   Muursepp	, Milena         1082 Maleklubi Lootus      4.0    31.0
  6   Nikitina, Anna            1000 Narva SK Maletäht     4.0    28.0
  7   Andreeva, Olga            1073 Maleklubi Lootus      4.0    23.0
  8   Dadon, Eva                1021 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5    27.0
  9   Kornoljeva, Taissia            Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5    23.5
 10   Sharkova	, Veronika       1031 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5    18.5
 11   Lantova, Jaroslava        1017 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    25.5
 12   Valadzko, Maryia               Maleklubi Lootus      3.0    23.0
 13   Groseva, Sofia            1039 Maleklubi Lootus      3.0    20.5
 14   Vasilieva, Veranika            Maleklubi Lootus      2.0    25.0
 15   Tayver, Angelina               Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 1.5    22.5

Cross Table

No Name                      Rtg Total  1    2    3    4    5    6      7  

1  Pritulina, Nadezda            6      8:0 11:1  2:1  6:1  3:1  5:1    4:1
2  Korstin, Marta                5      3:0 10:1  1:0 11:1  7:1 13:1    5:1
3  Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria     5      2:1 12:1 14:1  5:0  1:0  6:1    8:1
4  Nikitina, Anastasia           5      9:1  6:0  8:1 14:1  5:1  7:1    1:0
5  Muursepp	, Milena             4     11:1  8:1  6:1  3:1  4:0  1:0    2:0
6  Nikitina, Anna                4      7:1  4:1  5:0  1:0 15:1  3:0    9:1
7  Andreeva, Olga                4      6:0  9:1 15:1 13:1  2:0  4:0   12:1
8  Dadon, Eva                    3.5    1:1  5:0  4:0 12:1 14:1  9:1/2  3:0
9  Kornoljeva, Taissia           3.5    4:0  7:0  0:1 15:1 11:1  8:1/2  6:0
10 Sharkova	, Veronika           3.5   12:0  2:0 11:0  0:1 13:1 15:1/2 14:1
11 Lantova, Jaroslava            3      5:0  1:0 10:1  2:0  9:0  0:1   15:1
12 Valadzko, Maryia              3     10:1  3:0 13:0  8:0  0:1 14:1    7:0
13 Groseva, Sofia                3     15:1 14:0 12:1  7:0 10:0  2:0    0:1
14 Vasilieva, Veranika           2      0:1 13:1  3:0  4:0  8:0 12:0   10:0
15 Tayver, Angelina              1.5   13:0  0:1  7:0  9:0  6:0 10:1/2 11:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com