K-Jarve noorte MV 2019 (P10) - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Loc  Club                  Score Buch.

  1   Akulistõi	, Andrei   1108 MK Areng              7.0    32.5
  2   Gridin, Maksim       1163 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 6.0    29.0
  3   Tsoganov, Vladislav  1039 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 5.0    32.0
  4   Gorkov, Kirill       1091 Narva SK Maletäht     5.0    28.5
  5   Ivanov, Jaroslav     1109 SK Valge Ratsu        5.0    28.0
  6   Pepeliaev, Artem     1216 Maleklubi Lootus      4.0    32.5
  7   Bessedin	, Aleksandr      Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4.0    27.0
  8   Tsoganov, Jaroslav   1216 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4.0    25.0
      Pupkevits, Mihhail        Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4.0    25.0
 10   Mazajev, Ilja        1000 Maleklubi Lootus      4.0    24.5
 11   Gvozdev, Artjom           Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5    26.5
 12   Pupkevits, Matvei         Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.0    26.5
 13   Terro, Ruslan             Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.0    25.0
 14   Derevjanko, Denis    1119 Maleklubi Lootus      3.0    23.0
 15   Trempel, Vladislav   1139 Maleklubi Lootus      3.0    21.0
      Zartsov, Ilja        1100 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.0    21.0
 17   Bessedin, Leonid          Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.0    17.5
 18   Gatilov, Aleksandr   1340 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2.5    16.5
 19   Fomin, Nikita             Maleklubi Lootus      2.0    19.5
 20   Maksimov, Nikita          SK Valge Ratsu        2.0    17.5
 21   Selevjorstov, Kirill      Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 1.0    20.5
 22   Kasiukevic, Denis         SK Valge Ratsu        0.0    20.5

Cross Table

No Name                 Feder Total  1    2    3    4      5    6    7  

1  Akulistõi	, Andrei   2011  7      9:1 11:1  2:1  6:1    4:1  5:1  3:1
2  Gridin, Maksim       2011  6     19:1  3:1  1:0 12:1    8:1 10:1  6:1
3  Tsoganov, Vladislav  2011  5     13:1  2:0  9:1 14:1    7:1  4:1  1:0
4  Gorkov, Kirill       2011  5     21:1  6:1 14:1  5:1    1:0  3:0 11:1
5  Ivanov, Jaroslav     2010  5     20:1  7:1 12:1  4:0   14:1  1:0  8:1
6  Pepeliaev, Artem     2009  4     17:1  4:0 11:1  1:0    9:1  7:1  2:0
7  Bessedin	, Aleksandr 2009  4      8:1  5:0 15:1 16:1    3:0  6:0 12:1
8  Tsoganov, Jaroslav   2010  4      7:0 22:1 17:1 10:1    2:0 13:1  5:0
9  Pupkevits, Mihhail   2011  4      1:0 16:1  3:0 22:1    6:0 15:1 13:1
10 Mazajev, Ilja        2011  4     18:1 14:0 13:1  8:0   12:1  2:0 16:1
11 Gvozdev, Artjom      2012  3.5   15:1  1:0  6:0 18:1/2 19:1 17:1  4:0
12 Pupkevits, Matvei    2011  3     16:1 18:1  5:0  2:0   10:0 20:1  7:0
13 Terro, Ruslan        2009  3      3:0 19:1 10:0 15:1   17:1  8:0  9:0
14 Derevjanko, Denis    2010  3     22:1 10:1  4:0  3:0    5:0 16:0 21:1
15 Trempel, Vladislav   2010  3     11:0 20:1  7:0 13:0   18:1  9:0 19:1
16 Zartsov, Ilja        2010  3     12:0  9:0 20:1  7:0   21:1 14:1 10:0
17 Bessedin, Leonid     2011  3      6:0 21:1  8:0 19:1   13:0 11:0 22:1
18 Gatilov, Aleksandr         2.5   10:0 12:0 22:1 11:1/2 15:0 21:1 20:0
19 Fomin, Nikita        2011  2      2:0 13:0 21:1 17:0   11:0 22:1 15:0
20 Maksimov, Nikita     2009  2      5:0 15:0 16:0 21:0   22:1 12:0 18:1
21 Selevjorstov, Kirill 2011  1      4:0 17:0 19:0 20:1   16:0 18:0 14:0
22 Kasiukevic, Denis    2010  0     14:0  8:0 18:0  9:0   20:0 19:0 17:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com