K-Jarve SS Kalev 2019 lahtised MV a-grupp - Round 7

Standings

Place Name              Loc  Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Rotsagov, Nikita  2019 Malekool 64           6        21.5  30.0   24.0
 2-4  Snitsarenko, Igor 1909 Vabaettur             5        20.5  29.0   21.0
      Nikitin, Arseni   1946 Narva SK Maletäht     5        18.5  26.0   21.0
      Vaino, Nikita     1988 Narva SK Maletäht     5        18.5  26.0   19.5
  5   Abramom, Roman    1890 SK Diagonaal          4.5      17.5  23.0   18.5
6-10  Aga, Rihard       2143 Narva SK Maletäht     4        22.0  30.5   18.5
      Blokhin, Sofia    1996 Tallinna MK           4        17.5  25.0   15.0
      Rikas, Artur      1821 Narva SK Maletäht     4        17.5  24.0   16.0
      Makarov, Gleb     1761 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4        16.0  20.5   13.5
      Vaino, Einar      1851 SK Diagonaal          4        15.0  19.5   11.0
11-13 Novikov, Sergei   1824 SK Diagonaal          3.5      22.0  30.5   16.5
      Kuusik, Juri      1966 Viimsi MS Apones      3.5      21.5  30.0   15.5
      Dunajev, Nikolai  1854 Maleklubi Lootus      3.5      18.0  25.5   16.5
14-16 Rudnik, Viktoria  1718 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3        18.5  25.0   12.0
      Kruusa, Rein      1636 Maleklubi Lootus      3        16.0  22.5    7.0
      Pitsevits, Georgi 1794 Kohtla-Jarve          3        16.0  21.5   12.5
17-18 Nikitin, Leonid   1376 Maleklubi Lootus      2        16.5  23.0   10.0
      Krehhov, Valentin 1546 Maleklubi Lootus      2        14.0  19.5    7.0
 19   Laanjarv, Helmut  1586 SK Diagonaal          1        17.5  23.5    5.0

Cross Table

No Name              Loc   1     2     3     4     5     6     7   

1  Rotsagov, Nikita  2019 11:1   2:.5 13:1   3:1   6:1   4:.5  8:1 
2  Snitsarenko, Igor 1909 15:1   1:.5 12:1   6:.5 11:.5  5:1   3:.5
3  Nikitin, Arseni   1946 14:1  17:1   6:.5  1:0  12:1  11:1   2:.5
4  Vaino, Nikita     1988 16:1  13:0  18:1   7:1   5:.5  1:.5 12:1 
5  Abramom, Roman    1890 19:1   6:0  17:1  13:1   4:.5  2:0  11:1 
6  Aga, Rihard       2143 10:1   5:1   3:.5  2:.5  1:0   8:0  14:1 
7  Blokhin, Sofia    1996  8:0   9:1  16:1   4:0  15:1  12:0  13:1 
8  Rikas, Artur      1821  7:1  12:0  11:0  19:1  14:1   6:1   1:0 
9  Makarov, Gleb     1761 12:.5  7:0  14:1  11:0  19:1  16:.5  0:1 
10 Vaino, Einar      1851  6:0  14:0  15:1  12:0   0:1  19:1  16:1 
11 Novikov, Sergei   1824  1:0  15:1   8:1   9:1   2:.5  3:0   5:0 
12 Kuusik, Juri      1966  9:.5  8:1   2:0  10:1   3:0   7:1   4:0 
13 Dunajev, Nikolai  1854 18:1   4:1   1:0   5:0  16:.5 17:1   7:0 
14 Rudnik, Viktoria  1718  3:0  10:1   9:0  17:1   8:0   0:1   6:0 
15 Kruusa, Rein      1636  2:0  11:0  10:0   0:1   7:0  18:1  17:1 
16 Pitsevits, Georgi 1794  4:0  19:1   7:0  18:1  13:.5  9:.5 10:0 
17 Nikitin, Leonid   1376  0:1   3:0   5:0  14:0  18:1  13:0  15:0 
18 Krehhov, Valentin 1546 13:0   0:1   4:0  16:0  17:0  15:0  19:1 
19 Laanjarv, Helmut  1586  5:0  16:0   0:1   8:0   9:0  10:0  18:0 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com