Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2019 lahtised MV Bgrupp - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                  Loc  Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Gasanbekov, Miroslav  1381 Narva SK Maletäht     6        20.0  28.0   22.0
  2   Gridin, Maksim        1163 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 5.5      16.5  23.5   21.0
 3-5  Gorkov, Kirill        1068 Narva SK Maletäht     5        22.5  29.5   24.0
      Kuzmina, Oleksandra   1293 Maleklubi Lootus      5        19.5  26.5   18.0
      Kaletin, Artjom       1135 Narva SK Maletäht     5        18.5  25.5   20.0
  6   Snitsarenko, Ilja     1466 Vabaettur             4.5      23.0  32.0   21.0
7-10  Rudiger, Maria-Helena 1161 Tallinna MK           4        22.5  32.0   19.0
      Blokhin, Georg        1332 Tallinna MK           4        21.5  30.0   18.0
      Tsoganov, Vladislav   1039 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 4        19.5  27.5   18.0
      Grigorjeva, Veera     1033 Narva SK Maletäht     4        17.0  24.0   12.0
11-14 Tsoganov, Jaroslav    1216 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5      19.5  27.5   18.5
      Dadon, Eva            1021 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5      18.0  26.0   13.0
      Kornoljova, Taissia        Kohtla-Jarve Kalev    3.5      14.5  21.0   12.0
      Korstin, Marta             Narva SK Maletäht     3.5      14.0  20.0    9.5
15-16 Sharkova, Veronika    1031 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3        18.5  25.5   11.0
      Nikitina, Anastasia   1068 Narva SK Maletäht     3        13.5  18.5   13.0
17-20 Pupkevits, Mihhail         Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2        16.0  22.5   11.0
      Bessedin, Aleksandr        Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2        14.0  20.5    6.0
      Nikitina, Anna        1000 Narva SK Maletäht     2        13.5  20.0    9.0
      Lantova, Jaroslava    1017 Narva SK Maletaht     2        13.0  19.0    5.0
21-22 Petrovic, Bogdan           Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 1        15.5  22.5    6.0
      Pupkevits, Matvei          Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 1        12.0  17.5    1.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Loc   1    2    3    4     5    6     7   

1  Gasanbekov, Miroslav  1381 15:1  7:0 12:1 11:1   9:1  5:1   3:1 
2  Gridin, Maksim        1163 18:1  6:0 19:1 17:1   7:1  3:.5  8:1 
3  Gorkov, Kirill        1068 21:1  4:1  8:1  6:.5 11:1  2:.5  1:0 
4  Kuzmina, Oleksandra   1293 20:1  3:0 15:1  9:0  10:1  6:1   7:1 
5  Kaletin, Artjom       1135 14:1  8:0 21:1 15:1   6:1  1:0  12:1 
6  Snitsarenko, Ilja     1466 10:1  2:1  7:1  3:.5  5:0  4:0  13:1 
7  Rudiger, Maria-Helena 1161 13:1  1:1  6:0  8:1   2:0 11:1   4:0 
8  Blokhin, Georg        1332 12:1  5:1  3:0  7:0  16:1  9:1   2:0 
9  Tsoganov, Vladislav   1039 17:1 10:1 11:0  4:1   1:0  8:0  16:1 
10 Grigorjeva, Veera     1033  6:0  9:0 14:1 18:1   4:0 19:1  15:1 
11 Tsoganov, Jaroslav    1216 19:1 16:1  9:1  1:0   3:0  7:0  14:.5
12 Dadon, Eva            1021  8:0 14:1  1:0 13:.5 18:1 17:1   5:0 
13 Kornoljova, Taissia         7:0 15:0 20:1 12:.5 17:1 18:1   6:0 
14 Korstin, Marta              5:0 12:0 10:0 21:1  20:1 22:1  11:.5
15 Sharkova, Veronika    1031  1:0 13:1  4:0  5:0  22:1 21:1  10:0 
16 Nikitina, Anastasia   1068 22:1 11:0 17:0 19:1   8:0 20:1   9:0 
17 Pupkevits, Mihhail          9:0 18:1 16:1  2:0  13:0 12:0  22:0 
18 Bessedin, Aleksandr         2:0 17:0 22:1 10:0  12:0 13:0  21:1 
19 Nikitina, Anna        1000 11:0 22:1  2:0 16:0  21:1 10:0  20:0 
20 Lantova, Jaroslava    1017  4:0 21:0 13:0 22:1  14:0 16:0  19:1 
21 Petrovic, Bogdan            3:0 20:1  5:0 14:0  19:0 15:0  18:0 
22 Pupkevits, Matvei          16:0 19:0 18:0 20:0  15:0 14:0  17:1 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com