Ida-Virumaa 2019 C-turniir (U10) - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                  Score Buch.

  1   Bataev, Nikita           2010  1210 1245 Venemaa               5.5    25.5
  2   Aksenov, Egor            2009  1195 1195 Venemaa               5.5    21.0
  3   Gorn, Konstantin         2009  1120 1120 Venemaa               5.0    20.5
  4   Panichkin, Aleksandr Dm. 2009  1167 1157 Venemaa               4.5    23.0
      Vlashchenko, Ilya        2013            Venemaa               4.5    23.0
  6   Manzhosov, Mikhail       2009            Venemaa               4.5    21.5
  7   Dukov, Vladimir          2009  1583 1687 MK Kuningas           4.0    20.5
      Silkin, Maksim           2009  1248 1262 Narva SK Maletäht     4.0    20.5
      Vlashchenko, Ivan        2011  1186 1186 Venemaa               4.0    20.5
 10   Jarts, Nikita            2010  1033 1199 T. Truusi MKK         4.0    19.5
 11   Proshkin, Artjom         2010  1000 1059 MK Areng              4.0    16.5
 12   Pritulina, Nadezda       2010  1383 1543 SK Valge Ratsu        3.5    22.5
 13   Kramnik, Aleksey P.      2010            Venemaa               3.5    21.5
 14   Gridin, Maksim           2011  1110 1162 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.5    18.0
 15   Lugovskii, Ivan          2010            Venemaa               3.0    20.0
 16   Gasanbekov, Miroslav     2009  1365 1342 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    19.5
      Kuzmina, Oleksandra      2009  1164 1297 Maleklubi Lootus      3.0    19.5
      Blokhin, Georg           2010  1075 1317 Tallinna MK           3.0    19.5
 19   Tsoganov, Jaroslav       2010  1065 1243 Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 3.0    18.0
      Kaletin, Artjom          2009  1038 1106 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    18.0
 21   Akulistoi, Andrei        2011  1176 1023 MK Areng              3.0    17.5
 22   Gorkov, Kirill           2011  1152 1046 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    17.0
      Volkov, Anton            2010            Venemaa               3.0    17.0
 24   Protassova, Evelina      2011  1110 1241 Narva SK Maletäht     3.0    14.5
 25   Manzhosov, Aleksandr     2012            Venemaa               3.0    12.5
 26   Kuznetsov, Leonid        2009  1017 1037 Narva SK Maletäht     2.0    19.0
 27   Dukova, Sofia            2011  1011 1000 MA Vabaettur          2.0    17.0
 28   Ivanov, Jaroslav         2010  1164 1109 SK Valge Ratsu        2.0    15.5
      Ivanichenko, Gleb        2009  1100 1064 Narva SK Maletäht     2.0    15.5
 30   Andreeva, Olga           2010  1000 1050 Maleklubi Lootus      2.0    15.0
 31   Derevjanko, Denis        2010  1000 1147 Maleklubi Lootus      2.0    13.5
      Mazajev, Ilja            2011  1000 1029 Maleklubi Lootus      2.0    13.5
 33   Tsoganov, Vladislav      2011  1004      Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2.0    13.0
 34   Tero, Ruslan                             Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 2.0    11.0
 35   Trempel, Vladislav       2010  1000 1100 Maleklubi Lootus      1.0    18.5
 36   Ivanov, Denis            2012            MK Areng              1.0    15.0
 37   Roi, Kristjan            2011            MK Areng              1.0    14.0
 38   Jeltsov, Artjom          2011            Maleklubi Lootus      0.0    16.5

Cross Table

No Name                     Total  1      2    3    4      5      6    

1  Bataev, Nikita           5.5   21:1   13:1  3:1  4:1    2:1/2  8:1  
2  Aksenov, Egor            5.5   38:1   12:1 18:1  6:1    1:1/2  5:1  
3  Gorn, Konstantin         5     37:1   17:1  1:0  7:1   16:1   10:1  
4  Panichkin, Aleksandr Dm. 4.5   25:1   16:1  7:1  1:0    6:1/2 17:1  
5  Vlashchenko, Ilya        4.5   20:1   19:1  8:1 12:1/2  9:1    2:0  
6  Manzhosov, Mikhail       4.5   31:1   24:1 15:1  2:0    4:1/2 12:1  
7  Dukov, Vladimir          4     29:1   10:1  4:0  3:0   26:1   22:1  
8  Silkin, Maksim           4     32:1   35:1  5:0 13:1   11:1    1:0  
9  Vlashchenko, Ivan        4     13:0   14:1 21:1 17:1    5:0   23:1  
10 Jarts, Nikita            4     36:1    7:0 22:1 23:1   14:1    3:0  
11 Proshkin, Artjom         4     12:0   38:1 19:1 18:1    8:0   16:1  
12 Pritulina, Nadezda       3.5   11:1    2:0 35:1  5:1/2 15:1    6:0  
13 Kramnik, Aleksey P.      3.5    9:1    1:0 28:1  8:0   20:1   15:1/2
14 Gridin, Maksim           3.5   15:1/2  9:0 32:1 19:1   10:0   29:1  
15 Lugovskii, Ivan          3     14:1/2 31:1  6:0 24:1   12:0   13:1/2
16 Gasanbekov, Miroslav     3     30:1    4:0 29:1 26:1    3:0   11:0  
17 Kuzmina, Oleksandra      3     26:1    3:0 30:1  9:0   33:1    4:0  
18 Blokhin, Georg           3     22:1   28:1  2:0 11:0   23:0   27:1  
19 Tsoganov, Jaroslav       3     27:1    5:0 11:0 14:0   34:1   33:1  
20 Kaletin, Artjom          3      5:0   27:1 23:0 21:1   13:0   31:1  
21 Akulistoi, Andrei        3      1:0   37:1  9:0 20:0   30:1   26:1  
22 Gorkov, Kirill           3     18:0   34:1 10:0 28:1   27:1    7:0  
23 Volkov, Anton            3     35:0   32:1 20:1 10:0   18:1    9:0  
24 Protassova, Evelina      3     33:1    6:0 26:0 15:0   35:1   30:1  
25 Manzhosov, Aleksandr     3      4:0   26:0 27:0 36:1   28:1   35:1  
26 Kuznetsov, Leonid        2     17:0   25:1 24:1 16:0    7:0   21:0  
27 Dukova, Sofia            2     19:0   20:0 25:1 29:1   22:0   18:0  
28 Ivanov, Jaroslav         2     34:1   18:0 13:0 22:0   25:0   37:1  
29 Ivanichenko, Gleb        2      7:0   33:1 16:0 27:0   36:1   14:0  
30 Andreeva, Olga           2     16:0   36:1 17:0 31:1   21:0   24:0  
31 Derevjanko, Denis        2      6:0   15:0 38:1 30:0   37:1   20:0  
32 Mazajev, Ilja            2      8:0   23:0 14:0 34:0   38:1   36:1  
33 Tsoganov, Vladislav      2     24:0   29:0 37:1 35:1   17:0   19:0  
34 Tero, Ruslan             2     28:0   22:0 36:0 32:1   19:0   38:1  
35 Trempel, Vladislav       1     23:1    8:0 12:0 33:0   24:0   25:0  
36 Ivanov, Denis            1     10:0   30:0 34:1 25:0   29:0   32:0  
37 Roi, Kristjan            1      3:0   21:0 33:0 38:1   31:0   28:0  
38 Jeltsov, Artjom          0      2:0   11:0 31:0 37:0   32:0   34:0  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com