Ida-Virumaa MV 2019 B-turniir (U12) - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Rtg  Loc  Club              Score Buch.

  1   Solnyshkin, Maksim    2007  1336 1306 Venemaa           5.0    22.5
  2   Dukats, Ivan          2007  1412 1487 Narva SK Maletäht 4.5    20.0
  3   Sizov, Lev            2008  1507 1614 SK Valge Ratsu    4.0    21.5
  4   Pomaznev, Aleksei     2008  1460 1557 MK Avesta         4.0    20.5
  5   Dudakov, Andrei       2008  1492 1654 MK Kaksikodad     3.5    21.5
  6   Rogaten, Varvara      2008  1522 1536 Narva SK Maletäht 3.5    21.0
  7   Ivanova, Ksenija      2007  1291 1421 Narva SK Maletäht 3.5    15.0
  8   Rodin, Robert         2007  1543 1668 Narva SK Maletäht 3.0    19.5
  9   East, Marek           2008  1441 1476 SK Valge Ratsu    3.0    18.0
 10   Lebedev, Aleksandr V. 2007  1186 1186 Venemaa           3.0    16.0
 11   Sirotkin, Anton       2007  1307 1379 Sillamae SK Kalev 3.0    15.0
 12   Timofejeva, Juliana   2008  1273 1358 Narva SK Maletäht 2.5    18.5
 13   Evsina, Maria         2008  1099 1235 Narva SK Maletäht 2.5    15.5
 14   Mukonin, Maksim       2008  1131 1163 Narva SK Maletäht 2.0    17.0
 15   Maksimova, Irena      2007  1055 1155 Maleklubi Lootus  1.0    15.5

Cross Table

No Name                  Total  1    2      3      4      5    6    

1  Solnyshkin, Maksim    5      4:1  3:1/2  8:1    5:1    6:1  2:1/2
2  Dukats, Ivan          4.5   14:1  8:1    3:0    9:1    4:1  1:1/2
3  Sizov, Lev            4     12:1  1:1/2  2:1    6:1/2  5:0 10:1  
4  Pomaznev, Aleksei     4      1:0 12:1   13:1    7:1    2:0  5:1  
5  Dudakov, Andrei       3.5   11:1  9:1    6:1/2  1:0    3:1  4:0  
6  Rogaten, Varvara      3.5   10:1 13:1    5:1/2  3:1/2  1:0  7:1/2
7  Ivanova, Ksenija      3.5    8:0 14:1   15:1    4:0    9:1  6:1/2
8  Rodin, Robert         3      7:1  2:0    1:0   14:1   10:0 12:1  
9  East, Marek           3     15:1  5:0   10:1    2:0    7:0  0:1  
10 Lebedev, Aleksandr V. 3      6:0 11:1    9:0   15:1    8:1  3:0  
11 Sirotkin, Anton       3      5:0 10:0   12:1/2 13:1/2  0:1 14:1  
12 Timofejeva, Juliana   2.5    3:0  4:0   11:1/2  0:1   13:1  8:0  
13 Evsina, Maria         2.5    0:1  6:0    4:0   11:1/2 12:0 15:1  
14 Mukonin, Maksim       2      2:0  7:0    0:1    8:0   15:1 11:0  
15 Maksimova, Irena      1      9:0  0:1    7:0   10:0   14:0 13:0  
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com