Чемпионаты Эстонии среди молодёжи до 14 лет

Eesti kuni 14 a . noormeeste

meistrivõistlused, 28.02.-03.03. 2003

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Rtg  Loc Club              Score Buch.

1 Volodin, Aleksandr 2057 SK Diagonaal 6 31.5

2 Kasela, Sten 1868 MSK Kasmar 5.5 31.0

3 Jezov, Roman 1936 SK Maletäht 5.5 30.0

4 Knjazev, Dmitri 1917 Paul Kerese MK 5.5 27.0

5 Avtshijev, Edgar 2010 Maardu MK 5 33.5

6 Sarapik, Kristjan 1980 Paul Kerese MK 4.5 31.5

7 Aleksejev, Andrei II SK Diagonaal 4.5 29.5

8 Valner, Uku 1862 Reval-Sport 4.5 28.5

9 Moltshanov, Ivan I Paul Kerese MK 4.5 27.5

10 Agurejev, Jevgeni 1812 SK Diagonaal 4.5 27.0

Rumjantsev, Jevgeni II Paul Kerese MK 4.5 27.0

12 Nestor, Kaarel 1814 Reval-Sport 4.5 25.0

13 Berholts, Artjom II Sillamäe SK Kalev 4.5 21.0

14 Laud, Vambo II Rakvere 4.5 20.5

15 Rakitin, Mihail 1800 Valga MK 4 28.5

16 Mölder, Martin 1927 Rakvere 4 28.0

17 Morozov, Artjom II Sillamäe SK Kalev 4 23.0

18 Miroshin, Nikita II Paul Kerese MK 4 21.5

19 Tihhontsuk, Aleksei I MK Sahh ja Garde 3.5 30.0

20 Kunitsõn, Nikolai I MK Sahh ja Garde 3.5 28.5

21 Krõzanovski, Nikolai II Sillamäe SK Kalev 3.5 27.5

Orava, Aleksander II SK Maletäht 3.5 27.5

23 Gvozdev, Mihail II SK Diagonaal 3.5 27.0

Seire, Karlis III Paide NMK 3.5 27.0

25 Lind, Uku-Rasmus II Saaremaa MK 3.5 26.5

26 Jevtjukov, Aleksander III Valga MK 3.5 25.5

27 Jermilov, German II Paul Kerese MK 3.5 24.5

Stern, Indrek II Paul Kerese MK 3.5 24.5

29 Turkulets, Pavel II Sillamäe SK Kalev 3.5 21.5

30 Jegorov, Dmitri II Sillamäe SK Kalev 3 25.5

31 Shkrjabin, Aleksei II Paul Kerese MK 3 24.0

32 Airapetjan, Ruben I MK Sahh ja Garde 3 23.5

33 Laasmägi, Hando II Rakvere 3 22.5

Levskoi, Denis III MK Sahh ja Garde 3 22.5

35 Berg, Arvi III MSK Kasmar 3 22.0

36 Kõiva, Üllar III Paide NMK 3 20.5

37 Vaher, Mihkel II Rakvere 3 19.5

38 Ungru, Kristjan III Paul Kerese MK 2.5 25.5

39 Steinberg, Vahur O E-maili MK 2.5 21.5

40 Hallasoo, Märt IV Paide NMK 2.5 20.0

41 Suigusaar, Kalmer III MSK Kasmar 2.5 19.0

42 Tammekivi, Taavi O E-maili MK 2 22.5

43 Kasemets, Janari III Pärnumaa MK 2 22.0

44 Tegova, Rünno III Pärnumaa MK 2 18.5

45 Reinup, Hannes O E-maili MK 2 17.5

46 Tegova, Eiko III Pärnumaa MK 2 17.0

47 Hermanson, Egon III Paide NMK 1.5 19.0

Cross Table

No Name                  Feder Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7

1 Volodin, Aleksandr 2057 6 25:1 19:? 15:1 8:1 3:1 2:1 5:?

2 Kasela, Sten 1868 5.5 28:1 23:1 20:1 3:? 5:1 1:0 16:1

3 Jezov, Roman 1936 5.5 22:1 30:1 32:1 2:? 1:0 10:1 7:1

4 Knjazev, Dmitri 1917 5.5 31:1 21:? 9:? 19:1 7:? 26:1 6:1

5 Avtshijev, Edgar 2010 5 18:1 9:? 10:1 6:1 2:0 12:1 1:?

6 Sarapik, Kristjan 1980 4.5 17:1 7:1 8:? 5:0 19:1 11:1 4:0

7 Aleksejev, Andrei II 4.5 34:1 6:0 33:1 24:1 4:? 8:1 3:0

8 Valner, Uku 1862 4.5 36:1 27:1 6:? 1:0 21:1 7:0 25:1

9 Moltshanov, Ivan I 4.5 43:1 5:? 4:? 11:? 17:? 23:? 27:1

10 Agurejev, Jevgeni 1812 4.5 37:1 33:? 5:0 28:1 27:1 3:0 22:1

11 Rumjantsev, Jevgeni II 4.5 16:? 13:? 30:1 9:? 32:1 6:0 26:1

12 Nestor, Kaarel 1814 4.5 29:? 35:1 21:? 22:? 38:1 5:0 15:1

13 Berholts, Artjom II 4.5 24:0 11:? 35:? 43:1 42:1 22:? 20:1

14 Laud, Vambo II 4.5 39:1 20:0 28:? 15:0 47:1 38:1 23:1

15 Rakitin, Mihail 1800 4 35:? 29:1 1:0 14:1 22:? 21:1 12:0

16 Mölder, Martin 1927 4 11:? 24:1 19:0 25:1 23:? 17:1 2:0

17 Morozov, Artjom II 4 6:0 41:1 39:1 32:? 9:? 16:0 30:1

18 Miroshin, Nikita II 4 5:0 43:1 24:0 45:1 20:? 19:? 37:1

19 Tihhontsuk, Aleksei I 3.5 38:1 1:? 16:1 4:0 6:0 18:? 24:?

20 Kunitsõn, Nikolai I 3.5 26:1 14:1 2:0 21:0 18:? 31:1 13:0

21 Krõzanovski, Nikolai II 3.5 40:1 4:? 12:? 20:1 8:0 15:0 28:?

22 Orava, Aleksander II 3.5 3:0 36:1 42:1 12:? 15:? 13:? 10:0

23 Gvozdev, Mihail II 3.5 41:1 2:0 31:? 29:1 16:? 9:? 14:0

24 Seire, Karlis III 3.5 13:1 16:0 18:1 7:0 26:0 33:1 19:?

25 Lind, Uku-Rasmus II 3.5 1:0 34:1 38:? 16:0 29:1 32:1 8:0

26 Jevtjukov, Aleksander III 3.5 20:0 40:1 27:? 33:1 24:1 4:0 11:0

27 Jermilov, German II 3.5 46:1 8:0 26:? 31:1 10:0 34:1 9:0

28 Stern, Indrek II 3.5 2:0 46:1 14:? 10:0 30:? 44:1 21:?

29 Turkulets, Pavel II 3.5 12:? 15:0 47:1 23:0 25:0 39:1 38:1

30 Jegorov, Dmitri II 3 44:1 3:0 11:0 36:? 28:? 35:1 17:0

31 Shkrjabin, Aleksei II 3 4:0 44:1 23:? 27:0 36:1 20:0 34:?

32 Airapetjan, Ruben I 3 47:1 42:1 3:0 17:? 11:0 25:0 36:?

33 Laasmägi, Hando II 3 45:1 10:? 7:0 26:0 34:? 24:0 44:1

34 Levskoi, Denis III 3 7:0 25:0 40:1 37:1 33:? 27:0 31:?

35 Berg, Arvi III 3 15:? 12:0 13:? 38:0 40:1 30:0 42:1

36 Kõiva, Üllar III 3 8:0 22:0 44:1 30:? 31:0 47:1 32:?

37 Vaher, Mihkel II 3 10:0 38:0 41:1 34:0 39:1 42:1 18:0

38 Ungru, Kristjan III 2.5 19:0 37:1 25:? 35:1 12:0 14:0 29:0

39 Steinberg, Vahur O 2.5 14:0 0:1 17:0 47:? 37:0 29:0 45:1

40 Hallasoo, Märt IV 2.5 21:0 26:0 34:0 0:1 35:0 43:1 41:?

41 Suigusaar, Kalmer III 2.5 23:0 17:0 37:0 42:0 43:1 0:1 40:?

42 Tammekivi, Taavi O 2 0:1 32:0 22:0 41:1 13:0 37:0 35:0

43 Kasemets, Janari III 2 9:0 18:0 46:1 13:0 41:0 40:0 0:1

44 Tegova, Rünno III 2 30:0 31:0 36:0 46:1 45:1 28:0 33:0

45 Reinup, Hannes O 2 33:0 47:0 0:1 18:0 44:0 46:1 39:0

46 Tegova, Eiko III 2 27:0 28:0 43:0 44:0 0:1 45:0 47:1

47 Hermanson, Egon III 1.5 32:0 45:1 29:0 39:? 14:0 36:0 46:0

Eesti kuni 14 a. neidude

meistrivõistlused 28.02.-03.03. 2003

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Rtg  Loc Club              Score Buch.

1 Vahtra, Tuuli 1936 Viljandi MS 6,5 28.0

2 Golubenko, Valentina 2057 SK Diagonaal 6 28.0

3 Oja, Kertu 1758 Tartu AMS 4.5 27.5

4 Rumjantseva, Olga II Sillamäe SK Kalev 4 29.0

5 Makarova, Kermen 1835 Paul Kerese MK 4 27.5

6 Pirovitsh, Julija II SK Maletäht 4 24.5

7 Rukina, Irina II SK Diagonaal 3.5 27.0

Kuustik, Kati III Reval-Sport 3.5 27.0

9 Baloban, Lilija 1714 Sillamäe SK Kalev 3.5 25.0

10 Narva, Ann III Reval-Sport 3.5 21.5

11 Kasela, Helina III MSK Kasmar 2.5 19.0

12 Roseniit, Riine III Pärnumaa MK 2 19.5

13 Merihein, Liina III Pärnumaa SK 1.5 22.5

Cross Table

No Name                 Feder Rtg  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7

1 Vahtra, Tuuli 1936 6.5 4:1 9:1 5:1 2:1 8:1 7:1 3:?

2 Golubenko, Valentina 2057 6 7:1 3:1 6:1 1:0 5:1 4:1 8:1

3 Oja, Kertu 1758 4.5 8:1 1:0 4:0 13:1 9:1 5:1 2:?

4 Rumjantseva, Olga II 4 2:0 13:1 3:1 9:? 6:? 1:0 0:1

5 Makarova, Kermen 1835 4 11:1 12:1 2:0 6:1 1:0 3:0 10:1

6 Pirovitsh, Julija II 4 10:1 7:1 1:0 5:0 4:? 9:? 13:1

7 Rukina, Irina II 3.5 1:0 6:0 11:1 12:1 0:1 2:0 9:?

8 Kuustik, Kati III 3.5 3:0 11:1 12:1 10:? 2:0 0:1 1:0

9 Baloban, Lilija 1714 3.5 13:1 2:0 10:1 4:? 3:0 6:? 7:?

10 Narva, Ann III 3.5 6:0 0:1 9:0 8:? 11:1 12:1 5:0

11 Kasela, Helina III 2.5 5:0 8:0 7:0 0:1 10:0 13:? 12:1

12 Roseniit, Riine III 2 0:1 5:0 8:0 7:0 13:1 10:0 11:0

13 Merihein, Liina III 1.5 9:0 4:0 0:1 3:0 12:0 11:? 6:0

Комментарии (0)

β