Чемпионаты Эстонии среди молодёжи до 12 лет

Eesti MV males 2003 (kuni 12 a. poisid)

Place Name Loc Club Score Buch. Progr.

1 Moltsanov, Ivan 1859 Paul Kerese MK 7 32.0 28.0

2 Kurguzov, Ilja 1750 SK "Maletäht" 6 29.5 22.0

3-8 Holvason, Jüri 1750 Paul Kerese MK 5 33.0 22.0

Aleksejev, Andrei 1750 SK Diagonaal 5 32.0 23.5

Rumjantsev, Jevgeni 1782 Paul Kerese MK 5 28.0 21.0

Orava, Aleksandr 1750 SK "Maletäht" 5 27.5 21.0

Zubarev, Ivan 1650 Paul Kerese MK 5 25.0 15.0

Luigend, Karl 1750 Paul Kerese MK 5 23.0 17.0

9-15 Kiviselg, Silver 1650 Pärnu MK 4.5 31.0 18.5

Adermann, Ivo 1650 Paul Kerese MK 4.5 30.0 22.0

Mahhov, Nikolai 1550 sahh ja Garde 4.5 30.0 19.0

Turkulets, Pavel 1750 Sillamäe SK Kalev 4.5 29.5 19.5

Gvozdev, Mihhail 1750 SK Diagonaal 4.5 27.0 20.5

Ilkevits, Grigori 1700 SK "Maletäht" 4.5 26.0 18.0

Morozov, Artjom 1750 Sillamäe SK Kalev 4.5 24.0 18.5

16-21 Laasmägi, Hando 1750 Rakvere Spordikool 4 28.0 16.0

Kropatsev, Juri 1750 SK Diagonaal 4 27.0 20.0

Berg, Arvi 1650 MSK "Kasmar" 4 26.5 17.5

Skrjabin, Aleksei 1750 Paul Kerese MK 4 25.0 15.0

Tsugrov, Roman 1650 SK "Maletäht" 4 23.5 13.0

Eder, Urmo 1650 Rakvere Spordikool 4 19.5 11.0

22-29 Leskovski, Andrei 1650 Sillamäe SK Kalev 3.5 29.5 15.0

Kasemets, Janari 1650 Pärnumaa MK 3.5 25.5 11.0

Levskoi, Denis 1650 sahh ja Garde 3.5 25.0 16.0

Dzaniasvili, Georgi 1750 sahh ja Garde 3.5 24.0 15.5

Holin, Aleksandr 1550 SK Diagonaal 3.5 23.5 12.5

Holvason, Roman 1650 Paul Kerese MK 3.5 23.0 14.5

Vaher, Mihkel 1750 Rakvere Spordikool 3.5 22.5 14.5

Airapetjan, Ruben 1750 sahh ja Garde 3.5 21.0 11.0

30-37 Komarov, Rostislav 1650 SK "Maletäht" 3 27.5 12.0

Andronov, Sergei 1750 SK Diagonaal 3 27.0 16.0

Virgus, Andrei 1600 SK "Maletäht" 3 24.0 12.0

Kozlov, Sergei 1650 Paul Kerese MK 3 22.0 11.0

Sapp, Villiam 1650 SK Diagonaal 3 22.0 11.0

Starsinov, Jevgeni 1650 Sillamäe SK Kalev 3 21.0 10.0

Gratsov, Aleksei 1650 SK Diagonaal 3 19.5 10.5

Indritsants, Aleksandr 1550 SK Diagonaal 3 16.5 7.0

38-41 Suigusaar, Kalmer 1650 MSK "Kasmar" 2.5 24.5 13.0

Kabadeitsev, Roman 1600 SK "Maletäht" 2.5 21.5 9.0

Kiritsenko, Vassili 1550 Sillamäe SK Kalev 2.5 21.5 9.0

Fomitsev, Georgi 1550 Sillamäe SK Kalev 2.5 19.5 8.5

42-45 Bolotski, Maksim 1650 sahh ja Garde 2 27.0 12.0

Ratsep, Raul 1650 SK Diagonaal 2 23.5 11.0

Jrõskin, Vjatseslav 1650 Sillamäe SK Kalev 2 21.0 12.0

Eder, Emil 1550 Rakvere Spordikool 2 19.5 5.0

46-48 Malõsev, Sergei 1600 SK "Maletäht" 1.5 22.0 7.0

Gubal, Daniil 1550 Sillamäe SK Kalev 1.5 21.0 5.0

Smoljar, Roman 1550 SK Diagonaal 1.5 15.5 4.0

49-50 Eremejev, Aleksei 1600 MK "Avesta" 1 23.0 6.0

Skiparev, Vjatseslav 1550 Sillamäe SK Kalev 1 15.0 1.0

Eesti MV males 2003 (kuni 12 a. tüdrukud)

Place Name Loc Club Score Buch. Progr.

1 Hiiuväin, Janika 1850 Orissaare Noorte MK 6.5 28.0 25.0

2 Makarova, Natalja 1790 Paul Kerese MK 6 30.5 25.0

3 Kruus, Kalli 1650 SK Diagonaal 5 29.5 21.0

4 Kuustik, Kati 1650 Reval-Sport 4.5 26.0 18.0

5-8 Narva, Ann 1650 Reval-Sport 4 29.0 20.0

Belogurova, Inna 1650 SK Diagonaal 4 28.0 17.0

Narva, Triin 1650 Reval-Sport 4 23.5 14.0

Farvfarovskaja, Sofja 1600 MK "Avesta" 4 19.0 14.0

9-10 Lutsoja, Marilin 1650 Reval-Sport 3.5 24.5 8.5

Divonina, Nika 1500 MK "Avesta" 3.5 16.5 11.5

11-15 Makarova, Kermen 1815 Paul Kerese MK 3 28.0 13.0

Hanmamedova, Valerija 1600 SK "Maletäht" 3 27.5 16.0

Krõlova, Alla 1650 Sillamäe SK Kalev 3 26.5 14.0

Averina, Anna 1550 MK "Avesta" 3 21.0 10.0

Kasela, Helina 1650 MSK "Kasmar" 3 18.5 10.0

16 Jerohhina, Karina 1550 SK Diagonaal 2 24.5 9.0

17 Obuhhova, Anastasija 1550 MK "Avesta" 1 24.0 6.0

Комментарии (0)

β